MESSUKAUSI 2020 ALKAA

9.1.2020

Ensi viikolla käynnistyy messukausi. Olemme mukana seuraavilla venemessuilla:
Dusseldorfin venemessut 18.-26.1.2020
Göteborgin venemessut 1.-9.02.2020
Dra til Sjøs Bergen 6.-9.2.2020
Helsingin venemessut 7.-16.2.2020
Meremess, Tallinna 6.-8.3.2020
Tukholman venemessut 6.-15.3.2020

Tervetuloa venemessuille!