THE 2020 BOAT SHOW SEASON BEGINS

9.1.2020

The Boat Show Season will start next week. Finnmaster and Husky boats will be on display at the following boat shows:
The Boot Düsseldorf Boat Show 18.-26.1.2020
The Gothenburg Boat Show 1.-9.2.2020
Dra til Sjøs Bergen 6.-9.2.2020
The Helsinki Boat Show 7.-16.2.2020
Tallinn Boat Show 6.-8.3.2020
The Stockholm Boat Show 6.-15.3.2020
The Oslo Boat Show 18.-23.3.2020

We warmly welcome you to visit Finnmaster& Husky boats at the Boat Shows!